Departments

 

Co-operation

About          Department Sections          Services      Contact Us      Related Links     ?

About

The Co-operative sector has been playing a distinct and significant role in the process of socio-economic development of the state with special focus on rural population and livelihood. Through sustained efforts, co-operatives have made impressive progress in various segments of Indian economy particularly in agriculture credit disbursement, fertilizer distribution, procurement and distribution of agricultural commodities, promotion of consumer activities, health, dairy, fisheries, handloom, coir etc. Attempts were made to develop the movement as a self reliant one by augmenting the resources through mobilization of savings in urban and rural areas.
 
After the integration of Travancore and Cochin, Travancore-Cochin Co-operative Societies Act 1951 came into force with effect from 1.9.1952. After the formation of Kerala State, the Kerala Co-operative Societies Act of 1969 came into force with effect from 15.5.1969 in order to enact a uniform law on co-operation applicable throughout the State. Consequent on the introduction of Kerala Co-operative Societies Act 1969, Societies with unlimited liability ceased to exist and societies with limited liability came into existence. Thereafter Government of Kerala passed the Kerala Co-operative (Amendment) Act 1999 which came into force with effect from 1.1.2000. Providing of membership to local body institutions, Deposit guarantee scheme in Primary Agricultural Credit Societies, Consortium Lending Scheme, Co-operative Development and Welfare Fund, Independent Election Commission, Separate Audit Wing and Vigilance Wing, and Co-operative Examination Board are the new provisions made in the Amendment Act.
 
Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Registrar of Co-operative Societies is functioning under Department of Co-operation at Secretariat. At secretariat level, the Department of Co-operation is headed by Additional Chief Secretary, Co-operation. To correlate all the activities of Co-operation Department various divisions/institutions constituted.  A Co-operative Information Bureau is functioning at the head office and a monthly publication SahakaranaVeedhi is published regularly by the Bureau. The Editor cum Press Relation Officer leads the Bureau. The Statistical Wing is manned by the staff from the Department of Economics and Statistics.
 
A directorate of co-operative audit is constituted which is headed by director of Co-operative Audit who is an IAS/IAAS officer.  The director is assisted by one Additional Director, one Joint Director, One Deputy Director, One Assistant Director and Seven Auditors of Co-Operative societies.  The Directorate is engaged with audit of all co-operative institutions in the state.
 
A Co-operative vigilance office is constituted to investigate all cases of misappropriation, corruption and major irregularities in Co-Operative societies. It is headed by DIG of Police assisted by three DYSPs, three C.I.s and police constables. It has three zonal offices at Alleppy, Thrissur and Kannur. The Office of Co-Operative Vigilance Officer is in charge of a Joint Registrar of Co-Operative Societies.
 
Co-operative Arbitration Court headed by one presiding officer to hear and dispose all Non-Monetary disputes in the state and Co-operative Election commission constituted for conducting election in the credit co-operative societies in the state are the other subsidiary bodies of the department.
 

Organization Structure


Shri. Kadakampally Surendran
Minister for Co-operation, Tourism and Devaswoms

2nd Floor
Annex II
Secretariat
Statue,Thiruvananthapuram,

Tel: 0471- 2336605, 2334294,

Mob : 9447048543

 
Department

Office of the Registrar of Co-operative Societies,Statue,

Thiruvananthapuram-1

   
Secretary
Smt.  Mini Antony IAS
Secretary
Room No. 378
1st Floor
Main Block, Secretariat
Ph-0471-2322475, 2518880
M: 8301928099
E-mail: secy.food@kerala.gov.in
   
Registrar Department of Co-operation,
Office of Registrar of Co-operative societies,
Statue, Near Press Club
Thiruvananthapuram-1,Kerala,lndia
Telephone :0471 -2331982 (Registrar)
Fax: 0471 -2331513,Mob: 8547857814
Email: keralarcs@gmail.com
 
Director (Audit Wing) Department of Co-operation,
Office of The director of Co-operative Audit,
Vikas Bhavan,Thiruvananthapuram-33
Kerala,lndia,Telephone :0471 -2304418 (Registrar)
Fax:0471 -23044193
Email: keraladca@gmail.com
 

WEBSITE

www.cooperation.kerala.gov.in

 

Department Sections

Under the Minister of Co-operation, Department of Co-operation is headed by the Special Secretary. The line department has two wings namely the General wing and Audit wing. The General wing is headed by the Registrar of Co-operative Societies who looks after the administrative matters relating to Co-operative Societies. The audit wing is headed by Director of Co-operative Audit. The Different categories of Cooperatives under the administrative control of Registrar is given below.

 

In addition to this there are other societies which are under the administrative control of Functional Registrars and the responsibility of audit of such societies is associated with the cooperative department.

 

Line departments, Institutions and organizations under the department
 
 
1. Kerala State Cooperative Bank (KSCB)
2. Kerala State Cooperative Agricultural & Rural Development Board (KSCARDB)
3. Kerala State Cooperative Consumer Federation (Consumerfed)
4. Kerala State Cooperative Marketing Federation (Marketfed)
5. Kerala State Cooperative Rubber Marketing Federation (Rubbermark)
6. Kerala State Cooperative Housing Federation (Housefed)
7. Kerala State Cooperative Hospital Federation (Hospitlfed)
8. Kerala State SC/ST Development Federation (SC/STFed)
9. Kerala Women Cooperative Federation (Vanithafed)
10. Kerala State Cooperative Labour Cooperative Federation (Labourfed)
11. Kerala State Cooperative Tourism Federation (Tourfed)
12. Kerala Coconut Farmers Cooperative Federation (Kerafed)
 
1. Kerala State Co-operative Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society (Hantex)
2. Kerala State Cooperative Coir Marketing Federation(Coirfed)
3. Kerala State Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation(MILMA)
4. Kerala State Cooperative Fish Marketing Federation(Matsyafed)
5. Kerala state Cooperative Textile federation (Texfed)
6. Kerala State Cashew Workers Apex Industrial Cooperative Society (CAPEX)
7. Kerala Handicrefts Apex Cooperative society (SURABHI)
8. Kerala State Rural Womens Electronics Industrial Coop Federation (RUTRONIX)
 
1. Regional Agro Industrial Development Corporation (RAIDCO)
2. Kerala State Rubber Cooperative LTD (RUBCO)
3. Kerala Dinesh Beedi Central Cooperative Society
4. Thiruvananthapuram Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union(TRCMPU)
5. Ernakulam Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union (ERCMPU)
6. Malabar Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union (MRCMPU)
7. Kerala State Agro Co operative LTD (AGREENCO)
8. Kerala State Co operative Institute of Information Technology Electronics & Communication Ltd(COSTECH)
9. Kerala State Engineering & Transport Development Coop Society (KETCO)
10. Artisans Development Corporation (ARTCO)
11. Co operative Insurance Society (COINS)
12. Kerala State engineering and Infra Structure Service Co operative Society (KEISCO)
13. Kerala State Legal metrology Licensies and Technicians Cooperative Society
14. Kerala state Pravasi Welfare Development Cooperative Society
15. Kerala Tourism Development Cooperative Society
 
1. Kerala State Cooperative Employees Pension Board
2. Kerala State Cooperative Employees Welfare Board
3. Kerala Cooperative Development & Welfare Fund Board
4. Cooperative Service Examination Board
5. Cooperative Deposit Guarantee Board
6. Arbitration Court
7. Cooperative Ombudsman
8. Cooperative Election Commission
9. Cooperative Tribunal
10. State Cooperative Union
11. Cooperative Academy of Professional Education

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Services & Activities

 
1. Establishment papers of Gazetted employees of Co-operation Department.
2. Budget and connected matters of Co-operation Department(Non-plan).
3. Delegation of powers of Registrar of Co-operative Societies and SubOfficers.
4. Departmental Promotion Committee meetings of Co-operation Department.
5. Special Rules of Co-operation Department.
6. LWA, Probation and C.E. S. of the Non Gazetted employees of Co-operation Department.
7. Apex Co-operatives & Federations except Consumerfed, Rubbermark and RUBCO.
8. SC/ST Development Co-operative Societies including Appeal/RevisionPetitions.
9. Creation & continuance of posts under Rule 156, Part I, KSRs of Co-operative Department.
10. All Audit and allied matters of Co-operation Department including Primary Co-operative Societies & Establishment matter of Auditors.
11. Purchase of equipment materials of Co-operative Department including general Purchases.
12. Establishment papers of non-Gazetted Staff of Co-operation Department (except LWA, probation and C.E.S.).
13. Administration Report of Co-operation Department.
14. Papers relating to RUBCO, Rubber Mark, Consumerfed, Welfare Fund Board, Co-operative Service Examination Board, Co-operative Employees Pension Board, Kerala State Co-operative Tribunal, Tourism Co-operatives.
 
1. Kerala Co-operative Societies Acts and rules and amendments thereto.
2. All papers relating to Kerala Co-operative Agricultural Rural Development Bank.
3. All papers relating to Primary Co-operative Agricultural and Development Bank.
4. Agricultural and Debt Relief Schemes.
5. Papers relating to Election Commission & Co-operative Arbitration Court.
6. Vaidyanathan Committee Report (long term)
7. All papers relating to Kerala State Co-operative Bank and District Co operative Banks.
8. Co-operative and District wholesale consumer stores.
9. Deposit mobilisation and allied matters. Deposit in Treasuries Kissan Credit Cards, Establishments of Co-operative Insurance Society (COINS).
10. Management of NRE Accounts.
11. Central Banks Conference and State Level Bankers Committee (SLBC).
12. Papers of part-time Contingent Staff and Physically Handicapped Employees (Provisional) in Co-operatives.
13. Infrastructure Consortium.
14. Kalpathi Ratholsav.
15. Vaidhyanathan Committee Report (Short term).
16. Plan Schemes of Co-operative Department including Centrally Sponsored Scheme.
17. Professional Colleges under Co-operative Academy of Professional Education (CAPE).
18. NCDC Schemes, ICDP.
19. Risk Fund.
20. RIDF and LTO funds of NABARD.
21. Interest subsidy scheme, Mercantile Bank.
 
1. Appeal/Revision Petition filed under Co-operative Societies Act and Rules (excluding SC/ST Societies) of all Districts.
2. Farmers Co-operative Societies, farming Co-operative Societies, Urban Co-operative Societies and other Societies of all Districts.
3. Papers relating to Primary Co-operative Societies of all Districts.
4. RAIDCO and allied matters.
5. State and Circle Co-operative Unions.
6. Pariyaram Medical College.
7. Miscellaneous papers of the section.
8. Self help schemes.
9. Pay Revision of primary Co-operative Societies.
10. Neethi Stores and Neethi Medical Stores.
 
1. Follow up action of L.A. Interpellation, Submission, L.A. Assurance and Legislative Committees.
2. Co-ordination of papers on Subject Committee.
3. Co-ordination of Papers on Right to Information Act.
4. M.P.'s conference, Collector's conference, Joint Registrar's conference.
5. Follow up action of Inspection Reports, Draft para, Audit para, PAC recommendation Appropriation Acts.
6. General Miscellaneous papers and consolidation work relating to Co-operation Department.
7. Collection, distribution, follow up and submission of all Assembly questions relating to Co-operation Department.
8. Establishment and all papers of Co-operative Urban Banks.
9. Housing Societies.
10. Miscellaneous Societies including Hospital Societies and Dispensaries not dealt with in the other seats.

Contact Us

 

Registrars in charge

1 2 3 4 5 6
Additional Registrars Credit General Consumer ICDP Audit
2331982 2331136 2330726 2330523 2333573 2331891
Joint Registrars Vigilance SC/ST Marketing      
2330825 2330825 2334620      
Deputy Registrars Administration Credit Consumer Audit Vigilance Planning
2331992 2330825 2330825 2330825 2330825 2331891
Assistant Registrars Establishment Establishment Fin A EM Marketing I Marketing II
2330726 2330726 2330726 2331992 2331992 2331992
HV&MT Consumer CLT CB CP Planning
2331992 2331992 2331891 2331891 2331891 2331891
Pub&Trng          
2334620          
Superintendents SC/ST Accounts (Spl Gr Inspector) Fin B Sn.(Sr.Inspector) Finance Officer Law Officer Research Officer: ( Statistics)
2334620 2330726 2334620 2330825 2331587 2331891
PRO PA to RCS        
2331513 2331892        
 
Office Addresses
The Joint Registrar of Co-operative Vanchiyoor, Thiruvananthapuram
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Kollam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Mini Civil Station, Pathanamthitta
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Near Iron Bridge, Alappuzha
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station , Kottayam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Painavu P.O, Idukki
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative District Cooperative Bank Building, Ernakulam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Ayyanthole Thrissur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station. Palakkad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Uphill Malappuram
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Sahakarana Bhavan, Puthiyara, Kozhikode
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Kalpetta P.O, Wayanad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Kannur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Kasaragod P.O, Kasargod
Joint Registrar (Audit) The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit),
Panavila Junction, Thiruvananthapuram
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit),  Civil Station, Kollam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Mini Civil Station, Pathanamthitta
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Vayalar Sukumaran Building, Near Valanchery Bridge Alappuzha
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Kottayam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Painavu P.O, Idukki
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Sahakarana Bhavan, Puthiyara, Kozhikode
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Civil Station, Kannur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Kalpetta P.O, Wayanad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Kasargode P.O, Kasargod
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) District Cooperative Bank Building, Ernakulam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Ayyanthole, Thrissur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Palakkad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Uphill Malappuram
Assistant Registrar (Gen) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Rishimangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Neyyattinkara, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chirayilkeezhu, Attingal P.O, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Nedumangad, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Sasthamkotta, Sasthamkotta P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Karunagappally, Karunagappally P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Pathanapuram, Punalur P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kottarakkara, Kottarakkara P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Civil Station, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Tiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Mallappally, Mallappally P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Adoor, Adoor P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Ranni, Ranni P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kozhencherry,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Mavelikkara P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Champakulam Panchayat H.No.138, Mancompu,
Thekkekkara P.O, Kuttanad, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Karthikappally, Harippad P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chengannur P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kottayam P.O. Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Vaikom, Vaikom.P.O. Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kanjirappally, Kanjirappally.P.O.Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies(General), 
Changanacherry, Chanacherry.P.O. Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Meenachil, Pala P.O, Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Thodupuzha, Thodupuzha P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Nedumkondam, Udumbanchola,Nedumkondam P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Alwaye, Alwaye.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kunnathunad, Perumbavoor P.O,Ernakulam District
Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Paravur, North Paravur.P.O., Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kothamangalam, Kothamangalam.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Muvattupuzha.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Thrissur,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Thalappally, Vadakkancherry.P.O.,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chavakkad, Chavakkad.P.O.Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Kodungallorr, Kodungalloor.P.O.Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mukundapuram, Irinjalakuda,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Palakkad P.O.,Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Ottapalam, Ottapalam.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Chittor.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Alathur, Alathur. P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mannarghat, Mannarghat.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Manjery, Manjery.P.O.,Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Tirur, Tirur P.O.,Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Perinthalmanna,Perinthalmanna P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Ponnani, Ponnani.P.O.Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kozhikode Taluk , Sahakarana Bhavan, Calicut-4,Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Badakara.P.O.,Kozhikode District.
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Quilandy, Quilandy P.O,Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Sulthan Battery, Sulthan Battery.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mananthondy, Mananthondy.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Vythiri, Kalpatta.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kannur.P.O.,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Jhanseej- Um-Plaza, IIIrd Floor,New Bus Stand,
Thalassery -670 101, Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Thaliparamba.P.O.Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Kuthuparamba, Tellicherry Taluk,
Kuthuparamba P.O,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Kasaragode.P.O.Kasaragode District.
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Hosdurg, Kanhangad.P.O.Kasaragode District
Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Rishimangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies Neyyattinkara,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Chirayilkeezhu, Attingal P.O,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, Nedumangad,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Sasthamkotta, Sasthamkotta P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Karunagappally, Karunagappally P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Pathanapuram, Punalur P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kottarakkara, Kottarakkara P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Civil Station,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Mallappally, Malappally P.O,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Adoor, Adoor P.O,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Ranni, Ranni P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kozhencherry, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Mavelikkara P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Champakulam Panchayat H.No.138,
Thekkekara P.O, Kuttanad, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Karthikappally, Harippad P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Ambalappuzha, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Cherthala, Cherthala P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Chengannur P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kottayam P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies  
Vaikom, Vaikom.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kanjirappally, Kanjirappally.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Changanacherry, Chanacherry.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Meenachil, Pala P.O, Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Thodupuzha, Thodupuzha P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Nedumkondam, Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Devikulam, Devikulam, P.O., Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Peerumedu, Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Fort Kochi,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kanayanoor, Cochin-16,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Alwaye, Alwaye P. O.,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kunnathunad, Perumbavoor P.O, Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Paravur, North Paravur P. O., Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kothamangalam, Kothamangalam.P.O., Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Muvattupuzha.P.O., Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Thrissur,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Thalappally, Vadakkancherry.P.O., Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Chavakkad, Chavakkad.P.O. , Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kodungallorr, Kodungalloor.P.O., Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Mukundapuram, Irinjalakuda,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Palakkad P.O., Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Ottapalam, Ottapalam.P.O., Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Chittor.P.O.,Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Alathur, Alathrur. P.O., Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Mannarghat, Mannarghat.P.O. Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Manjery, Manjery.P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Tirur, Tirur.P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Perinthalmanna, Perinthalmanna P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Ponnani, Ponnani.P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kozhikode Taluk, Sahakarana Bhavan, Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Badakara.P.O., Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Quilandy, Quilandy P.O, Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Sulthan Battery, Sulthan Battery.P.O., Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Mananthondy, Mananthondy.P.O., Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Vythiri, Kalpatta.P.O., Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kannur P. O., Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Jhanseej- Um-Plaza Complex,IIIrd Floor,New Bus Stand,
Thalassery, Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Thaliparamba.P.O., Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kuthuparamba, Tellicherry ,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kasaragode.P.O., Kasaragode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Hosdurg, Kanhangad.P.O., Kasaragode District.
Kasargod : 0499-430385

 

 

 

Related Links