Go to:

 

Department of Co-operation-Administrative Officials & Office

 

Shri. Kadakampally Surendran
Minister for Co-operation, Tourism and Devaswoms
 
 
 
OFFICE
2nd Floor
Annex II
Secretariat, Statue,
Thiruvananthapuram
Tel: 0471- 2336605, 2334294
Mob   : 9447048543 

Co-operation Department

Office of the Registrar of Co-operative Societies
Statue, Thiruvananthapuram-1

Smt.  Mini Antony IAS
Secretary
 
Room No. 379 (A)
1st Floor
Main Block, Secretariat
Ph-0471-2322475, 2518880
M: 8301928099
E-mail: secy.food@kerala.gov.in
E-mail: secy.coop@kerala.gov.in

Registrar

Department of Co-operation,
Office of Registrar of Co-operative societies,
Statue, Near Press Club
Thi ruva nantha puram-1
Kerala,lndia
Telephone :0471 -2331982 (Registrar)
Fax: 0471 -2331513
Email: keralarcs@gmail.com
Shri.V.Sanal Kumar
Director (Audit Wing)
 
Department of Co-operation,
Office of The director of Co-operative Audit,
Vikas Bhavan
Thiruvananthapuram-33
Kerala,lndia
Telephone :0471 -2304418 (Registrar)
Fax:0471 -23044193
Email: keraladca@gmail.com

WEBSITE

www.cooperation.kerala.gov.inExternal link which opens in a new window

 

Organization

 

Under the Minister of Co-operation, Department of Co-operation is headed by the Special Secretary. The line department has two wings namely the General wing and Audit wing. The General wing is headed by the Registrar of Co-operative Societies who looks after the administrative matters relating to Co-operative Societies. The audit wing is headed by Director of Co-operative Audit. The Different categories of Cooperatives under the administrative control of Registrar is given below.
 
Apex Cooperatives 12
Federal Cooperatives 4
District Cooperative Banks 14
Credit Cooperatives 4045
Consumer/ School/ College cooperatives 4671
Marketing and Processing cooperatives 615
Miscellaneous cooperatives 5926
Total 15287

 

In addition to this there are other societies which are under the administrative control of Functional Registrars and the responsibility of audit of such societies is associated with the cooperative department.

 

Khadi & Village Industries Coop Societies 604 Secretary, Khadi & Village Industries Board
Coir cooperative Societies Department 706  Director, Coir Development
Handloom Cooperatives Department
516 Director,Handloom Development
Diary Cooperatives (APCOS) Department
2521 Director, Diary Development
Diary Cooperatives (Traditional) Department
273 Director, Diary Development
Industrial Cooperative Societies 759 Director, Industries Department
Fisheries Cooperatives Department
401 Director, Fisheries Development
 

Line departments, Institutions and organizations under the department

  •  
    Apex Institutions under the Administrative Control of Registrar of Co-operative societies
     
    1. Kerala State Cooperative Bank (KSCB)
    2. Kerala State Cooperative Agricultural & Rural Development Board (KSCARDB)
    3. Kerala State Cooperative Consumer Federation (Consumerfed)
    4. Kerala State Cooperative Marketing Federation (Marketfed)
    5. Kerala State Cooperative Rubber Marketing Federation (Rubbermark)
    6. Kerala State Cooperative Housing Federation (Housefed)
    7. Kerala State Cooperative Hospital Federation (Hospitlfed)
    8. Kerala State SC/ST Development Federation (SC/STFed)
    9. Kerala Women Cooperative Federation (Vanithafed)
    10. Kerala State Cooperative Labour Cooperative Federation (Labourfed)
    11. Kerala State Cooperative Tourism Federation (Tourfed)
    12. Kerala Coconut Farmers Cooperative Federation (Kerafed)
     
    Apex Institutions under Functional Registrars
  •  
    1. Kerala State Co-operative Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society (Hantex)
    2. Kerala State Cooperative Coir Marketing Federation(Coirfed)
    3. Kerala State Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation(MILMA)
    4. Kerala State Cooperative Fish Marketing Federation(Matsyafed)
    5. Kerala state Cooperative Textile federation (Texfed)
    6. Kerala State Cashew Workers Apex Industrial Cooperative Society (CAPEX)
    7. Kerala Handicrefts Apex Cooperative society (SURABHI)
    8. Kerala State Rural Womens Electronics Industrial Coop Federation (RUTRONIX)
     
    Regional and State-wide Institutions
     
    1. Regional Agro Industrial Development Corporation (RAIDCO)
    2. Kerala State Rubber Cooperative LTD (RUBCO)
    3. Kerala Dinesh Beedi Central Cooperative Society
    4. Thiruvananthapuram Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union(TRCMPU)
    5. Ernakulam Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union (ERCMPU)
    6. Malabar Regional Cooperative Milk Producers Union (MRCMPU)
    7. Kerala State Agro Co operative LTD (AGREENCO)
    8. Kerala State Co operative Institute of Information Technology Electronics & Communication Ltd(COSTECH)
    9. Kerala State Engineering & Transport Development Coop Society (KETCO)
    10. Artisans Development Corporation (ARTCO)
    11. Co operative Insurance Society (COINS)
    12. Kerala State engineering and Infra Structure Service Co operative Society (KEISCO)
    13. Kerala State Legal metrology Licensies and Technicians Cooperative Society
    14. Kerala state Pravasi Welfare Development Cooperative Society
    15. Kerala Tourism Development Cooperative Society
     
    Boards / Institutions
  •  
    1. Kerala State Cooperative Employees Pension Board
    2. Kerala State Cooperative Employees Welfare Board
    3. Kerala Cooperative Development & Welfare Fund Board
    4. Cooperative Service Examination Board
    5. Cooperative Deposit Guarantee Board
    6. Arbitration Court
    7. Cooperative Ombudsman
    8. Cooperative Election Commission
    9. Cooperative Tribunal
    10. State Cooperative Union
    11. Cooperative Academy of Professional Education

Services/Activities

1.   Co-Operation (A) Department

      Phone: 0471 2518621

 

1.       Establishment papers of Gazetted employees of Co-operation Department.

2.       Budget and connected matters of Co-operation Department(Non-plan).

3.       Delegation of powers of Registrar of Co-operative Societies and SubOfficers.

4.       Departmental Promotion Committee meetings of Co-operation Department.

5.       Special Rules of Co-operation Department. .

6.       LWA, Probation and C.E. S. of the Non Gazetted employees of Co-operation Department.

7.       Apex Co-operatives & Federations except Consumerfed, Rubbermark and RUBCO.

8.       SC/ST Development Co-operative Societies including Appeal/RevisionPetitions.

9.       Creation & continuance of posts under Rule 156, Part I, KSRs of Co-operative Department.

10.   All Audit and allied matters of Co-operation Department including Primary Co-operative Societies & Establishment matter of Auditors.

11.   Purchase of equipment materials of Co-operative Department including general Purchases.

12.   Establishment papers of non-Gazetted Staff of Co-operation Department (except LWA, probation and C.E.S.)

13.   Administration Report of Co-operation Department.

14.   Papers relating to RUBCO, Rubber Mark, Consumerfed, Welfare Fund Board, Co-operative Service Examination Board, Co-operative Employees Pension Board, Kerala State Co-operative Tribunal, Tourism Co-operatives.

 

2.   Co-Operation (B) Department

      Phone: 0471 2518021

 

1.       Kerala Co-operative Societies Acts and rules and amendments thereto.

2.       All papers relating to Kerala Co-operative Agricultural Rural Development Bank.

3.       All papers relating to Primary Co-operative Agricultural and DevelopmentBank.

4.       Agricultural and Debt Relief Schemes.

5.       Papers relating to Election Commission & Co-operative Arbitration Court.

6.       Vaidyanathan Committee Report (long term)

7.       All papers relating to Kerala State Co-operative Bank and District  Co operative Banks.

8.       Co-operative and District wholesale consumer stores.

9.       Deposit mobilisation and allied matters. Deposit in Treasuries Kissan Credit Cards, Establishments of Co-operative Insurance Society (COINS).

10.   Management of NRE Accounts.

11.   Central Banks Conference and State Level Bankers Committee (SLBC).

12.   Papers of part-time Contingent Staff and Physically Handicapped Employees (Provisional) in Co-operatives.

13.   Infrastructure Consortium.

14.   Kalpathi Ratholsav.

15.   Vaidhyanathan Committee Report (Short term).

16.   Plan Schemes of Co-operative Department including Centrally Sponsored Scheme.

17.   Professional Colleges under Co-operative Academy of Professional Education (CAPE).

18.   NCDC Schemes, ICDP.

19.   Risk Fund.

20.   RIDF and LTO funds of NABARD.

21.   Interest subsidy scheme, Mercantile Bank.

 

3.   Co-operation (C) Department

      Phone: 0471  2518607

 

1.       Appeal/Revision Petition filed under Co-operative Societies Act and Rules (excluding SC/ST Societies) of all Districts.

2.       Farmers Co-operative Societies, farming Co-operative Societies, Urban Co-operative Societies and other Societies of all Districts.

3.       Papers relating to Primary Co-operative Societies of all Districts.

4.       RAIDCO and allied matters.

5.       State and Circle Co-operative Unions.

6.       Pariyaram Medical College.

7.       Miscellaneous papers of the section.

8.       Self help schemes.

9.       Pay Revision of primary Co-operative Societies.

10.   Neethi Stores and Neethi Medical Stores.

 

4.   Co-operation (PS) Department
       Phone :0471 2518871
 
1.   Follow up action of L.A. Interpellation, Submission, L.A. Assurance and Legislative Committees.
2.   Co-ordination of papers on Subject Committee.
3.   Co-ordination of Papers on Right to Information Act.
4.   M.P.'s conference, Collector's conference, Joint Registrar's conference.
5.   Follow up action of Inspection Reports, Draft para, Audit para, PAC recommendation Appropriation Acts.
6.   General Miscellaneous papers and consolidation work relating to Co-operation Department.
7.   Collection, distribution, follow up and submission of all Assembly questions relating to Co-operation Department.
8. Establishment and all papers of Co-operative Urban Banks.
9. Housing Societies.
10. Miscellaneous Societies including Hospital Societies and Dispensaries not dealt with in the other seats.

Important Officials

Registrars in charge
1 2 3 4 5 6
Additional Registrars Credit  General Consumer ICDP Audit
2331982  2331136 2330726 2330523 2333573 2331891
Joint Registrars
Vigilance
SC/ST Marketing      
2330825 2330825 2334620      
Deputy Registrars
Administration
Credit Consumer Audit Vigilance Planning
2331992 2330825 2330825 2330825 2330825 2331891
Assistant Registrars
Establishment
Establishment  Fin A EM Marketing I Marketing II
2330726 2330726 2330726 2331992 2331992 2331992
HV&MT Consumer CLT CB CP Planning
2331992 2331992 2331891 2331891 2331891 2331891
Pub&Trng          
2334620          
Superintendents
SC/ST
Accounts 
(Spl Gr Inspector)
Fin B Sn.(Sr.Inspector) Finance Officer Law Officer Research Officer:
( Statistics)
2334620 2330726 2334620 2330825 2331587 2331891
PRO PA to RCS        
2331513 2331892
The Joint Registrar of Co-operative Vanchiyoor, Thiruvananthapuram
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Kollam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Mini Civil Station, Pathanamthitta
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Near Iron Bridge, Alappuzha
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station , Kottayam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Painavu P.O, Idukki
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative District Cooperative Bank Building, Ernakulam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Ayyanthole Thrissur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station. Palakkad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Uphill Malappuram
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Sahakarana Bhavan, Puthiyara, Kozhikode
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Kalpetta P.O, Wayanad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Civil Station, Kannur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Kasaragod P.O, Kasargod
Joint Registrar (Audit) The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit),
Panavila Junction, Thiruvananthapuram

 
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit),  Civil Station, Kollam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Mini Civil Station, Pathanamthitta
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Vayalar Sukumaran Building, Near Valanchery Bridge
Alappuzha
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Kottayam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Painavu P.O, Idukki
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Sahakarana Bhavan, Puthiyara, Kozhikode
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Civil Station, Kannur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Kalpetta P.O, Wayanad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit), Kasargode P.O, Kasargod
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) District Cooperative Bank Building, Ernakulam
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Ayyanthole, Thrissur
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Palakkad
The Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies(Audit) Civil Station, Uphill Malappuram
Assistant Registrar (Gen) The Assistant Registrar (General),
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Rishimangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Neyyattinkara, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chirayilkeezhu, Attingal P.O, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Nedumangad, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Sasthamkotta, Sasthamkotta P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Karunagappally, Karunagappally P.O,
Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Pathanapuram, Punalur P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kottarakkara, Kottarakkara P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Civil Station, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Tiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Mallappally, Mallappally P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Adoor, Adoor P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Ranni, Ranni P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kozhencherry,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Mavelikkara P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Champakulam Panchayat H.No.138, Mancompu,
Thekkekkara P.O, Kuttanad, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Karthikappally, Harippad P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chengannur P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kottayam P.O. Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Vaikom, Vaikom.P.O. 
Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kanjirappally, Kanjirappally.P.O.Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies(General), 
Changanacherry, Chanacherry.P.O.
Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Meenachil, Pala P.O, Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Thodupuzha, Thodupuzha P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Nedumkondam, Udumbanchola,Nedumkondam P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Alwaye, Alwaye.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative
Societies (General),Kunnathunad,
Perumbavoor P.O,Ernakulam District
Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Paravur, North Paravur.P.O., Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kothamangalam, Kothamangalam.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Muvattupuzha.P.O.Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Thrissur,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Thalappally, Vadakkancherry.P.O.,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Chavakkad, Chavakkad.P.O.Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Kodungallorr, Kodungalloor.P.O.Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mukundapuram, Irinjalakuda,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Palakkad P.O.,Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Ottapalam, Ottapalam.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Chittor.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Alathur, Alathur. P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General)

 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mannarghat, Mannarghat.P.O.Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Manjery, Manjery.P.O.,Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Tirur, Tirur P.O.,Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Perinthalmanna,Perinthalmanna P.O., Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Ponnani, Ponnani.P.O.Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kozhikode Taluk , Sahakarana Bhavan, Calicut-4,Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Badakara.P.O.,Kozhikode District.
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Quilandy, Quilandy P.O,Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Sulthan Battery, Sulthan Battery.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Mananthondy, Mananthondy.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Vythiri, Kalpatta.P.O.Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Kannur.P.O.,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Jhanseej-Um-Plaza, IIIrd Floor,New Bus Stand,
Thalassery-670 101, Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General),
Thaliparamba.P.O.Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Kuthuparamba, Tellicherry Taluk,
Kuthuparamba P.O,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), Kasaragode.P.O.Kasaragode District.
The Assistant Registrar (General) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies (General), 
Hosdurg, Kanhangad.P.O.Kasaragode District
Assistant Registrar (Audit) The Assistant Registrar (Audit),
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Rishimangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies Neyyattinkara,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Chirayilkeezhu, Attingal P.O,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, Nedumangad,Thiruvananthapuram
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Sasthamkotta, Sasthamkotta P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Karunagappally,
Karunagappally P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Pathanapuram, Punalur P.O, Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kottarakkara, Kottarakkara P.O,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Civil Station,Kollam
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Mallappally, Malappally P.O,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Adoor, Adoor P.O,Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Ranni, Ranni P.O, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kozhencherry, Pathanamthitta
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Mavelikkara P.O, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Champakulam Panchayat H.No.138,
Thekkekara P.O,
Kuttanad, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Karthikappally, Harippad P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Ambalappuzha, Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Cherthala, Cherthala P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Chengannur P.O,Alappuzha
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societie,
s Kottayam P.O.,
Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies Vaikom, 
Vaikom.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kanjirappally, Kanjirappally.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Changanacherry, Chanacherry.P.O., Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Meenachil, Pala P.O, Kottayam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Thodupuzha, Thodupuzha P.O.Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Nedumkondam, Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Devikulam, Devikulam, P.O., Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Peerumedu, Idukki
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Fort Kochi,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kanayanoor, Cochin-16,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies Alwaye, 
Alwaye P. O.,Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative
Societies,Kunnathunad, Perumbavoor P.O, Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Paravur, North Paravur P. O.,
Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kothamangalam, Kothamangalam.P.O.,
Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Muvattupuzha.P.O.,
Ernakulam District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Thrissur,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Thalappally, Vadakkancherry.P.O.,
Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Chavakkad, Chavakkad.P.O. ,
Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Kodungallorr, Kodungalloor.P.O.,
Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Mukundapuram, Irinjalakuda,Thrissur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Palakkad P.O.,
Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies,
Ottapalam, Ottapalam.P.O.,
Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Chittor.P.O.,Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Alathur, Alathrur. P.O.,
Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Mannarghat, Mannarghat.P.O.
Palakkad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Manjery, Manjery.P.O.,
Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Tirur, Tirur.P.O.,
Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) 49 The Assistant Registrar (Audit),Perinthalmanna,
Perinthalmanna P.O.,
Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Ponnani, Ponnani.P.O.,
Malappuram District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kozhikode Taluk ,
Sahakarana Bhavan, Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Badakara.P.O., Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Quilandy, Quilandy P.O,
Kozhikode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Sulthan Battery,
Sulthan Battery.P.O., Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Mananthondy, Mananthondy.P.O., Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Vythiri, Kalpatta.P.O.,
Wayanad District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kannur P. O., Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Jhanseej-Um-Plaza Complex,IIIrd Floor,New Bus Stand,
Thalassery, Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Thaliparamba.P.O.,
Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Kuthuparamba,
Tellicherry ,Kannur District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit) Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies, 
Kasaragode.P.O.,
Kasaragode District
The Assistant Registrar (Audit)
 
Office of the Assistant Registrar of Co-operative Societies 
Hosdurg, Kanhangad.P.O.,
Kasaragode District.
Kasargod : 0499-430385

 

Related Websites

 

Department of Co-operation www.cooperation.kerala.gov.inExternal website which opens in a new window
State Co-operative Union scukerala.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Co-operative Election Commission www.scec.kerala.gov.inExternal website which opens in a new window
Co-operative Service Examination Board www.csebkerala.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Bank www.keralacobank.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Agricultural and Rural Development Bank Ltd. www.keralalandbank.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. www.coirfed.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Co-operative Academy of Professional Education www.capekerala.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Consumers' Federation Ltd.(CONSUMERFED) www.consumerfed.netExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd. www.marketfed.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Kera karshaka Federation(Kerafed) www.kerafed.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Rubber Coop Ltd(Rubco) www.rubcogroup.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Pariyaram Medical College Kannur www.mcpariyaram.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Rubber Marketing Federation Ltd. www.rubbermark.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Regional Agro Development Cooperation Kerala www.raidco.inExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Cashew Workers Apex Industrial Co-operative Society Ltd(CAPEX) www.cashewcapex.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Co-operative Federation for Fisheries Development(MATSYAFED) www.matsyafed.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Handicrafts Appex Co-operative Society Ltd www.surabhihandicraft.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala State Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society Ltd (HANTEX) www.hantex.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
20 Kerala State Rural Women Electronics Industrial Co-operative Federation Ltd www.rutronix.comExternal website which opens in a new window
Kerala Hi-Tech Weaving and Garments Co-operative Mills Ltd(KELTEX) www.keltex.orgExternal website which opens in a new window
Malabar Co-operative Textiles Ltd www.malcotex.comExternal website which opens in a new window